Class of 1976

Student List

   Linda Magness Allen (919)904-3230

       Email: lsallen1961@yahoo.com

   Danette Dyer Geltz (918)605-9019

       Email: dgeltz@cox.net

Allen, Jean (Ehmke)

Anderson, Danny

Arch, John

Arnold, Gayle (West)

Ashby, Buddy

Ashworth, Greg

Averitte, Keith

Axton, Mike

Bailey, Lisa

Baker, Greg

Baldwin, Debbie (Meador)

Ballard, Stacy

Barlow, Brett

Barnes, James

Barnes, Tim

Bassham, Tod

Batson, Valorie

Batson, Vincent

Bayley, Brett

Beets, Jerry

Belic, Danny

Best, Carol

Bewley, Tim

Bicelis, Edwardo

Bishop, Lynn (Bobeck)

Biwer, Beth

Britton, John

Brown, Mike

Brown, Tim

Bruce, Pam

Bunch, Stan

Burrow, Suzanne

Campbell, Juanita

Carroll, Brad

Castillo, John

Chaffin, Connie (Moyer)

Clark, Teresa (Bluford)

Clayton, Madina

Cleveland, Wes

Coats, Kathy

Conine, Kent

Connor, Kathy

Cook, Kenneth

Cook, Pam (Conner)

Corbett, Walt

Corn, Roy

Cox, Steve

Crouse, Julie

Culver, Matt

Dameron, Teresa

Davis, Richard

Davis, Todd

Davis, Jimmy

Davis, Robert

Denney, Michael

Dennis, Elaine (Barrett)

Dixon, Jeff

Dodson, Carolyn (Ferguson)

Dorris, Casey

Drew, Michelle

Durham, Everett

Dutton, Dana

Dyer, Danette (Geltz)

Dykstera, Glenda

Eason, Anita (Maley)

Eaves, Brian

Eaves, Heidi

Ellis, Kim

Epley, Joni (Coleman)

Eskew, Debbie

Eustis, Debby

Evans, Peggy

Farley, Darrell

Finwall, Sheldon

Fletcher, Joel

Flournoy, Linda

Foor, Linda

Foreman, David

Frampton, Debbie (McCollough)

Franks, Camille (Mardis)

Geltz, Kevin

Giddens, Bruce

Gilsdorf, Tim

Glanz, Scott

Gower, James

Green, Patricia (Dobbins)

Grimes, Lisa (Avery)

Grubb, JoEllen

Guice, Thomas

Hafner, Ron

Hagler, Carrie

Hale, Odessa

Hall, Art

Hamilton, Catherine

Hamilton, Debbie

Hammons, Jeff

Hampton, David

Hampton, Stan

Hane, Linda

Hansen, Mark

Hansen, Paul

Harding, Sylvia

Harding, Steve

Hargett, Shari (Cross)

Hendricks, Kathy (Sanders)

Hendrickson, Steve

Hilton, Sid

Hodges, Tony

Holyfield, Craig

Hozq, Phillip

Hughes, Carmen (Fienstein)

Hunt, Barry

Hunt, Carol (Lewis)

Hunt, Greg

Hunt, Jeff

Ingram, Kathy

Irving, Rick

Jobe, David

Johnson, Michael

Johnson, Suzanne

Johnston, Ricky

Jones, Ceonia

Jones, Lynn

Jones, Wayne

Keithly, Eileen

Kempf, David

Kennedy, James

Ketchey, Annita

Kincaid, David

Knight, Larry

Kolbaba, Annette

Lair, Lisa

Lamberth, James

Lane, Darryl

Lawrence, Melinda

Lee, Tammy

Lessley, Danny

Lewis, Veronica

Livingston, Lee Ann

Lloyd, Shirley

Long, Rhonda (Robb)

Lottinville, Sean

Love, Susan (Price)

Loy, Lynn

Lucas, Selwyn

Lyster, Greg

Magness, Linda (Allen)

Mailes, Leroy

Markland, Wanda

Marr, Celia (Springer)

Martin, Sheryl (Hammon)

Massey, Marla

Massey, Anita (Lattimore)

Matteson, Jodie (Robertson)

Mauck, Debbie

Maxie, Chris

Mayfield, Karla (Zimple)

McCaskill, LeAnna

McConnel, Mike

McElroy, Paul

McGinnis, Toby

McGuire, Mike

McInnis, David

McLeod, David

McMahon, Sean

Meadors, James

Meier, Terry

Mills, Patty

Mitchell, Jack

Mitchell, Jennie

Modlin, Pam

Moore, Tim

Moore, Michael

Morley, Melodie

Morse, Loren

Morton, Carla

Murphy, Kelli

Myers, Terri (O'Connor)

Nalley, Russell

Ness, Kathy

Nichol, Melody

Noble, Jay

Northington, Gary

Orvis, Terri

Osburn, Kelly

Padek, Tracy (Roberson)

Partington, Billy

Partington, Cheryl (Maranosci)

Pasada, Yvonne

Patterson, Jimmy

Peck, Bobby

Peck, Scott

Pepper, Vickie

Pettersen, Kurt

Pierce, Patty

Pierson, David

Pineiro, Bobby

Pitman, Stacey (Enright)

Powell, Juan

Powell, Roman

Price, Skip

Purcell, Floyd

Qualls, Carmen (Shepard)

Ramsey, Vickie

Ray, Leroy

Ray, Lisa

Reaugh, Randy

Rhoads, Melanie

Riddle, Joe

Rivers, Todd

Robinson, Leslie

Robinson, Wesley

Rodgers, Michelle

Russell, Jeanette

Saffold, Sheri

Sailsbury, Mike

Savage, Mary (Parrish)

Schendel, Cindy

Schettler, Terry

Schwartz, Mickey

Seelye, Randy

Shaw, Doug

Shaw, Veronica

Shindell, Sheri (Murray)

Shivery, Nora

Sholes, Larry

Short, Kathy

Sikes, Bryan

Sikes, Brad

Smith, Sherri

Sparks, Johnny

Steele, Monty

Stephens, LaDonna

Stephens, Lane

Stephens, Randy

Sterling, Dana (Bode)

Stone, Kim

Strahn, Theresa (Scott)

Stubbs, Kathryn ( )

Suber, Linda (Duncan)

Summers, Neal

Sweeney, Annita

Swisher, Paul

Thayer, Tom

Tideman, Tim

Tolley, Joe

Torres, Angela (Kantola)

Turner, Mark

Turney, Denise (Miller)

Tyree, Michelle

Ulman, Mike

Vance, Tony

VanOrden, John

Venable, Bobby

Voight, Ward

Volksdorf, Sheri (Patterson)

Wade, Martin

Wagner, Kim

Weathers, Tammy (Quigley)

Wells, Tim

Westfall, Kevin

Wharton, Kelvin

Wharton, Kevin (Ostrander)

White, Steve

White, Greg

Wilkerson, Jody

Williams, Monica

Wilson, Tighe

Wisor, Theresa

Wittrock, Tammy

Wolf, Brenda

Wright, Cathy

Yarbrough, Debra

Zietz, Bill

   Marla Massey (918)740-7292

Wright Jr High Reunion 2016

Tulsa, Oklahoma